
Hozono Global Jairis
Liga Femenina Endesa
Position, matchday 3
5th of 16
2 wins1 lossPlay-off
Next, on Sunday at 12:00
Women’s basketballLiga Femenina Endesa
Hozono Global Jairis play on Sunday at 12:00 against Celta Femxa Zorka at home (Pabellón Municipal Fausto Vicent, Alcantarilla). They are 5th of 16.

Liga Femenina Endesa
Position, matchday 3
5th of 16
2 wins1 lossPlay-off
Next, on Sunday at 12:00
Hozono Global Jairis are 5th with 2 wins and 1 loss, in the play-off places (table after matchday 3). Casademont Zaragoza lead the table.
2026-27Matchday 3
Casademont Zaragoza330
Mirai Euskotren330
Azulmarino Mallorca Palma330
Valencia B.C.321
Hozono Global Jairis321
Meins Avenida321
Celta Femxa Zorka303
Kutxabank Araski303
Casademont Zaragoza330+94100
Mirai Euskotren330+50100
Azulmarino Mallorca Palma330+45100
Valencia B.C.321+3767
Hozono Global Jairis321+2667
Meins Avenida321+1967
Celta Femxa Zorka303−450
Kutxabank Araski303−490The date, time and opponent of the next game are in the first card on this page, updated every day from the Spanish Basketball Federation fixture list.
At the Pabellón Municipal Fausto Vicent in Alcantarilla.
The Liga Femenina Endesa, the top division of women’s basketball in Spain.
The Liga Femenina Endesa table on this page is updated after every round.
It answers with today’s data and tells you where it comes from.